Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DE MANDEVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+34.0%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+5.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+155.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6LR
← Back to All Properties