Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,950
+98.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+9.7%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,850
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties