Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BURNMILL ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+9.4%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,000
+54.9%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+156.3%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 6 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7JG
← Back to All Properties