Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TEMPLE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.0%
Price Change
+£307,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£395,000
+353.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£307,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,200
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4EA
← Back to All Properties