29, SLEAFORD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1123.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+1123.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 17 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1