84, AINSLIE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+3.9%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950+116.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+19.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1