Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+28.4%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,500
+11.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+20.1%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties