Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HILDENBROOK FARM, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+14.2%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9JN
← Back to All Properties