Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WESTFIELD STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
-0.5%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FB
← Back to All Properties