Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+21.8%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties