Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LANSDOWNE COURT, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,530
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£103,030 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,530
+96.7%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+61.4%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7ES
← Back to All Properties