35, QUEENS ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£353,000+81.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+167.1%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1