Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FIELD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+47.7%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+129.5%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PQ
← Back to All Properties