Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, HAWTHORNE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+96.2%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ES
← Back to All Properties