19, THE DAIRY, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£116,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£386,500+43.2%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995+25.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1