Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SANDAL WOOD RISE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,500
+104.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8PN
← Back to All Properties