7, CROSSHAVEN, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,950+48.0%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1