Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MERSEY STREET, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,950
-3.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3WE
← Back to All Properties