Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE COURTLANDS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-10.4%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+45.2%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+87.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LT
← Back to All Properties