Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+79.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+70.0%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YS
← Back to All Properties