Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£34,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+40.3%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+80.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+28.4%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HW
← Back to All Properties