Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+16.5%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-9.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5JY
← Back to All Properties