123, CHESTER ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+114.4%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+63.5%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1