Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RIBBLE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+171.9%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NQ
← Back to All Properties