Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STANLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+674.2%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Other
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3LU
← Back to All Properties