Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+244.6%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4NW
← Back to All Properties