Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, JAMES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-6.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LY
← Back to All Properties