Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VICTORIA STREET, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+85.7%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+93.2%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5SQ
← Back to All Properties