24, COPSE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5DT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£453,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£453,500+15.7%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£392,000+117.8%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+9.4%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,500+27.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+24.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+15.6%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1