Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LONDON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£15,000
-7.7%
Sold on 10 May 1998
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4BJ
← Back to All Properties