66, RECREATION WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£422,000+111.0%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000-6.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+37.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1