Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BISPHAM HOUSE, LACE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 2BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 2BP
← Back to All Properties