Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+25.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+99.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties