Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, STEWTON LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties