THE HERON, THE CAUSEWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£250,000-6.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Other
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000+11.3%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+11.6%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Other
Sale #1