9, BRENDON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 9NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+105.7%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+30.9%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1