5, DARESBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.3%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,000+239.3%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1