Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+26.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+24.9%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties