Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, IRELAND STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+4.9%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+193.7%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 3LE
← Back to All Properties