Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEDFORD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4US
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+40.1%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£94,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,600
+60.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£89,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+27.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4US
← Back to All Properties