Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ZETLAND STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+3.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0RH
← Back to All Properties