Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£45,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+54.8%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+18.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties