24, SANTIAGO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.8%
Price Change
+£137,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£173,000+390.8%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Terraced
+£137,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+60.2%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1