37, LANCASTER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+21.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+162.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-0.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1