Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DRAYCOTE CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+54.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-2.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+139.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9PT
← Back to All Properties