Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TAPLIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+50.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+127.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4JH
← Back to All Properties