Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WITHYPITTS, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+21.6%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-16.7%
Sold on 17 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4PJ
← Back to All Properties