Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAMMONDS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.2%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+180.2%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3HF
← Back to All Properties