Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAKSHAW CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+32.2%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8NT
← Back to All Properties