Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FIELDHEAD GARDENS, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£610,000
+123.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RN
← Back to All Properties